Follow Footymad on Facebook Follow Footymad on Twitter RSS feed

Footymad Historical Football Results

Football results from or before Tuesday, 7th September 2010

Tuesday, 7th September 2010
2012 European Championship Qualifiers
  Group A
  AUSTRIA (0)  2 KAZAKHSTAN (0)  0 22,500  
  Linz 90+1
Hoffer 90+2
    
  GERMANY (3)  6 AZERBAIJAN (0)  1 43,751  
  Westermann 28
Podolski 45+1
Klose 45+2, 90+2
Sadygov 53 (og)
Badstuber 86
Melikov 57
  
  TURKEY (0)  3 BELGIUM (1)  2 41,000  
  Altintop 48
Sentürk 66
Turan 78
van Buyten 28, 68
  
  Group B
  MACEDONIA FYR (1)  2 ARMENIA (1)  2 21,000  
  Djurovski 42
Naumoski 90+6 (pen)
Movsisyan 40
Manucharyan 90+1
  
  REPUBLIC OF IRELAND (2)  3 ANDORRA (1)  1 39,206  
  Kilbane 14
Doyle 41
Keane 54
Martínez 45
  
  RUSSIA (0)  0 SLOVAKIA (1)  1 28,000  
    Stoch 27
  
  Group C
  ITALY (3)  5 FAROE ISLANDS (0)  0 19,266  
  Gilardino 11
De Rossi 22
Cassano 27
Quagliarella 81
Pirlo 90
    
  SERBIA (0)  1 SLOVENIA (0)  1 30,000  
  Zigic 86
Novakovic 63
  
  Group D
  ALBANIA (1)  1 LUXEMBOURG (0)  0 11,800  
  Salihi 37
    
  BELARUS (0)  0 ROMANIA (0)  0 15,000  
        
  BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA (0)  0 FRANCE (0)  2 30,000  
    Benzema 72
Malouda 78
  
  Group E
  HUNGARY (0)  2 MOLDOVA (0)  1 9,209  
  Rudolf 50
Koman 66
Suvorov 79
  
  NETHERLANDS (2)  2 FINLAND (1)  1 27,500  
  Huntelaar 7, 16 (pen)
Forssell 18
  
  SWEDEN (3)  6 SAN MARINO (0)  0 21,082  
  Ibrahimovic 7, 77
Simoncini 12 (og)
Simoncini 26 (og)
Granqvist 50
Berg 90+3
    
  Group F
  CROATIA (0)  0 GREECE (0)  0 33,000  
        
  GEORGIA (0)  0 ISRAEL (0)  0 3,000  
        
  MALTA (0)  0 LATVIA (1)  2 6,000  
    Gorkss 42
Verpakovskis 84
  
  Group G
  BULGARIA (0)  0 MONTENEGRO (1)  1 5,000  
    Zverotic 35
  
  SWITZERLAND (0)  1 ENGLAND (1)  3 39,700  
  Shaqiri 71
Rooney 10
Johnson 69
Bent 88
  
  Group H
  DENMARK (0)  1 ICELAND (0)  0 18,908  
  Kahlenberg 90+1
    
  NORWAY (1)  1 PORTUGAL (0)  0 24,535  
  Huseklepp 21
    
  Group I
  CZECH REPUBLIC (0)  0 LITHUANIA (1)  1 12,100  
    Sernas 25
  
  SCOTLAND (0)  2 LIECHTENSTEIN (0)  1 37,050  
  Miller 63
McManus 90+7
Frick 46
  
Blue Square (Conference) Premier
  GATESHEAD (0)  1 SOUTHPORT (0)  0 471  
  Nelthorpe 90
    
Evo-Stik (Northern) Premier
  FC Halifax Town (1)  1 Northwich Victoria (0)  1 1,166  
  Kendal Town (0)  1 Colwyn Bay (2)  4 167  
  Marine (5)  5 Stocksbridge Park Steels (0)  4 258  
  Matlock Town (1)  1 Frickley Athletic (0)  0 255  
  North Ferriby United (1)  3 Worksop Town (0)  0 182  
  Retford United (0)  1 Buxton (1)  3 187  
Ryman (Isthmian) Premier
  AFC Hornchurch (0)  0 Canvey Island (0)  3    
  Billericay Town (0)  1 Wealdstone (0)  0    
  Bury Town (0)  2 Cray Wanderers (0)  2    
  Carshalton Athletic (0)  3 Tonbridge Angels (0)  2    
  Concord Rangers (0)  3 Maidstone United (0)  2    
  Folkestone Invicta (0)  1 Kingstonian (0)  0    
  Harrow Borough (0)  2 Lowestoft Town (0)  0    
  Hastings United (0)  2 Sutton United (0)  3    
  Horsham (0)  1 Hendon (0)  2    
  Margate (0)  2 Aveley (0)  0    
Evo-Stik (Northern) Div. One North
  Cammell Laird (1)  3 Clitheroe (0)  0 73  
  Chorley (2)  5 Prescot Cables (1)  2 467  
  Durham City (1)  1 AFC Fylde (1)  3 92  
  Harrogate Railway (0)  0 Bamber Bridge (1)  1 71  
  Lancaster City (0)  0 Warrington Town (1)  4 170  
  Leigh Genesis (1)  1 Garforth Town (0)  0 79  
  Mossley (0)  1 Radcliffe Borough (1)  1 139  
  Salford City (0)  0 Curzon Ashton (0)  1 110  
  Skelmersdale United (1)  1 Stockport Sports (0)  0 210  
Evo-Stik (Northern) Div. One South
  Goole A.F.C. (2)  4 Spalding United (1)  1 107  
  Grantham Town (1)  1 Lincoln United (0)  1 124  
  Leek Town (1)  2 Barwell (0)  3 196  
  Loughborough Dynamo (0)  1 Romulus (1)  1 69  
  Newcastle Town (2)  5 Rushall Olympic (1)  2 114  
  Quorn (0)  3 Rainworth Miners Welfare (1)  1 71  
  Sheffield (1)  2 Market Drayton Town (0)  1 192  
  Stamford (0)  2 Belper Town (2)  2 134  
Monday, 6th September 2010
Evo-Stik (Northern) Premier
  Ashton United (1)  2 Chasetown (0)  3 184  
Evo-Stik (Northern) Div. One South
  Sutton Coldfield Town (0)  3 Shepshed Dynamo (1)  1 185  
Sunday, 5th September 2010
npower League One
  BRENTFORD (1)  1 SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY (0)  0 5,396  
  MacDonald 41
    
  BRENTFORD (0)  1 SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY (0)  0    
        
Blue Square (Conference) Premier
  NEWPORT COUNTY (0)  1 WREXHAM (1)  1 3,206  
  Knights 89
Morrell 23
  
ALBA Scottish Challenge Cup
  3rd Round
  PETERHEAD (SCD2) (2)  3 STENHOUSEMUIR (SCD2) (0)  1 442  
  Wyness 9, 50
Gethins 43
Dalziel 76
  
Evo-Stik (Northern) Premier
  FC United of Manchester (0)  1 Matlock Town (1)  5 1,801  
Zamaretto (Southern) Premier
  Evesham United (0)  0 Bedford Town (0)  0 146  
Saturday, 4th September 2010
Skybet League One
  ACCRINGTON STANLEY (0)  1 WYCOMBE WANDERERS (0)  1    
        
  ALDERSHOT TOWN (0)  1 NORTHAMPTON TOWN (0)  1    
        
  BARNET (0)  3 CHELTENHAM TOWN (0)  1    
        
  BRADFORD CITY (0)  0 PORT VALE (0)  2    
        
  BURTON ALBION (0)  3 HEREFORD UNITED (0)  0    
        
  BURY (0)  5 GILLINGHAM (0)  4    
        
  CARLISLE UNITED (0)  0 SWINDON TOWN (0)  0    
        
  CARLISLE UNITED (0)  0 SWINDON TOWN (0)  0 5,689  
        
  CHESTERFIELD (0)  2 LINCOLN CITY (0)  1    
        
  DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE (0)  2 LEYTON ORIENT (0)  0    
        
  DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE (1)  2 LEYTON ORIENT (0)  0 4,195  
  Vincelot 8, 50
    
  EXETER CITY (0)  1 CHARLTON ATHLETIC (0)  0    
        
  EXETER CITY (0)  1 CHARLTON ATHLETIC (0)  0 5,743  
  Harley 90+3 (pen)
    
  HUDDERSFIELD TOWN (0)  2 AFC BOURNEMOUTH (0)  2    
        
  HUDDERSFIELD TOWN (1)  2 AFC BOURNEMOUTH (1)  2 12,426  
  Kay 45+2
Roberts 48 (pen)
McQuoid 33
Pugh 79
  
  MACCLESFIELD TOWN (0)  0 STOCKPORT COUNTY (0)  2    
        
  MILTON KEYNES DONS (0)  1 HARTLEPOOL UNITED (0)  0 7,656  
  Guy 77
    
  MILTON KEYNES DONS (0)  1 HARTLEPOOL UNITED (0)  0    
        
  NOTTS. COUNTY (3)  4 YEOVIL TOWN (0)  0 6,288  
  Westcarr 24
Davies 29, 45+3
Hughes 73
    
  NOTTS. COUNTY (0)  4 YEOVIL TOWN (0)  0    
        
  OLDHAM ATHLETIC (1)  1 BRISTOL ROVERS (1)  1 4,039  
  Taylor 45
Hoskins 8
  
  OLDHAM ATHLETIC (0)  1 BRISTOL ROVERS (0)  1    
        
  OXFORD UNITED (0)  4 MORECAMBE (0)  0    
        
  SHREWSBURY TOWN (0)  1 ROTHERHAM UNITED (0)  0    
        
  SOUTHAMPTON (0)  0 ROCHDALE (1)  2 18,169  
    O'Grady 45+1
Jones 68
  
  SOUTHAMPTON (0)  0 ROCHDALE (0)  2    
        
  SOUTHEND UNITED (0)  2 TORQUAY UNITED (0)  1    
        
  STEVENAGE (0)  1 CREWE ALEXANDRA (0)  1    
        
  TRANMERE ROVERS (1)  1 PETERBOROUGH UNITED (0)  0 4,636  
  Mendy 44
    
  TRANMERE ROVERS (0)  1 PETERBOROUGH UNITED (0)  0    
        
  WALSALL (0)  0 COLCHESTER UNITED (0)  1 3,416  
    Bond 83
  
  WALSALL (0)  0 COLCHESTER UNITED (0)  1    
        
npower League Two
  ACCRINGTON STANLEY (0)  1 WYCOMBE WANDERERS (0)  1 1,610  
  Boulding 90+4
Bloomfield 67
  
  ALDERSHOT TOWN (0)  1 NORTHAMPTON TOWN (1)  1 2,739  
  Harding 90+5
McKay 34
  
  BARNET (1)  3 CHELTENHAM TOWN (1)  1 2,082  
  Walsh 12, 65
Marshall 80
Artus 2
  
  BRADFORD CITY (0)  0 PORT VALE (1)  2 10,834  
    Richards 32
Richards 75
  
  BURTON ALBION (2)  3 HEREFORD UNITED (0)  0 2,556  
  Walker 27
Harrad 31
Penn 47
    
  BURY (2)  5 GILLINGHAM (0)  4 2,700  
  Bishop 15, 50
Lowe 34 (pen), 73
Sodje 62
Akinfenwa 47, 58
Spiller 59
Palmer 66
  
  CHESTERFIELD (1)  2 LINCOLN CITY (0)  1 6,429  
  Mattis 36
Davies 62
Hutchinson 88
  
  MACCLESFIELD TOWN (0)  0 STOCKPORT COUNTY (1)  2 3,683  
    Donnelly 45+2
Assoumani 59
  
  OXFORD UNITED (2)  4 MORECAMBE (0)  0 6,237  
  Heslop 21
Constable 25, 82, 90+1
    
  SHREWSBURY TOWN (1)  1 ROTHERHAM UNITED (0)  0 6,206  
  Ainsworth 5
    
  SOUTHEND UNITED (2)  2 TORQUAY UNITED (0)  1 5,505  
  Grant 15
Simpson 43
Zebroski 78
  
  STEVENAGE (1)  1 CREWE ALEXANDRA (0)  1 3,431  
  Odubade 45+1
Westwood 56
  
Blue Square (Conference) Premier
  ALTRINCHAM (0)  1 KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS (0)  2 929  
  Reeves 75
Gittings 72
McPhee 80 (pen)
  
  BATH CITY (0)  1 BARROW (1)  1 875  
  Edwards 77
Pearson 32
  
  CAMBRIDGE UNITED (1)  5 GATESHEAD (0)  0 2,637  
  Wright 28
Clare 53
Russell 74
Saah 76
Gray 82
    
  CRAWLEY TOWN (1)  1 FLEETWOOD TOWN (1)  1 1,637  
  McAllister 8
Vieira 25
  
  EASTBOURNE BOROUGH (0)  1 DARLINGTON (1)  1 1,464  
  Taylor 69
Senior 43
  
  FOREST GREEN ROVERS (0)  0 SOUTHPORT (0)  0 1,064  
        
  GRIMSBY TOWN (1)  2 LUTON TOWN (0)  0 3,822  
  Connell 30 (pen)
Cummins 71
    
  HAYES & YEADING UNITED (1)  1 HISTON (1)  2 359  
  Buchanan 15
Murray 34
Riza 50 (pen)
  
  KETTERING TOWN (1)  1 AFC WIMBLEDON (1)  2 1,727  
  Marna 19
Hatton 14
Kedwell 57
  
  MANSFIELD TOWN (0)  0 TAMWORTH (1)  1 2,516  
    Wilkinson 30
  
  YORK CITY (0)  2 RUSHDEN & DIAMONDS (0)  0 2,306  
  Till 76
Constantine 78
    
Irn Bru Scottish Division Three
  ARBROATH (0)  1 QUEEN'S PARK (0)  0 515  
  Swankie 77
    
ALBA Scottish Challenge Cup
  3rd Round
  FORFAR ATHLETIC (SCD2) (0)  0 ROSS COUNTY (SCD1) (1)  2 552  
    Lawson 11, 70
  
  PARTICK THISTLE (SCD1) (2)  2 AYR UNITED (SCD2) (1)  1 1,831  
  Doolan 3, 33
Rodgers 36
  
  QUEEN OF THE SOUTH (SCD1) (1)  5 EAST FIFE (SCD2) (0)  0 1,751  
  Burns 32, 46, 79
Ovenstone 64 (og)
Harris 90+2
    
Blue Square (Conference) North
  AFC TELFORD UNITED (0)  1 BLYTH SPARTANS (1)  1 2,005  
    Brayson 34
  
  ALFRETON TOWN (0)  2 VAUXHALL MOTORS (0)  0 603  
  Franklin 57
Arnold 83
    
  CORBY TOWN (0)  0 BOSTON UNITED (0)  0 907  
        
  DROYLSDEN (1)  2 STAFFORD RANGERS (0)  0 385  
  Kilheeney 9
Brown 77
    
  GLOUCESTER CITY (0)  1 HYDE (0)  0 401  
  Symons 51
    
  GUISELEY (2)  3 REDDITCH UNITED (1)  1 362  
  Walshaw 11 (pen), 35 (pen)
Adaggio 20
  
  HARROGATE TOWN (2)  2 HINCKLEY UNITED (1)  2 310  
  Toner 14
Armstrong 40 (pen)
Kerry 12
Gray 74
  
  STALYBRIDGE CELTIC (2)  2 GAINSBOROUGH TRINITY (0)  0 414  
  Marsh 14, 32 (pen)
    
  WORCESTER CITY (0)  2 NUNEATON TOWN (1)  2 1,070  
        
  WORKINGTON (0)  2 SOLIHULL MOORS (1)  1 648  
  Midworth 89 (og)
Arnison 90+1
Beswick 43 (pen)
  
Blue Square (Conference) South
  BASINGSTOKE TOWN (0)  0 BRAINTREE TOWN (2)  2 405  
    Marks 18
Guy 44
  
  BISHOP'S STORTFORD (0)  1 FARNBOROUGH (3)  4 465  
  Prestedge 90 (pen)
Bubb 9
Binns 43
Ibe 45
Smith 49
  
  CHELMSFORD CITY (0)  2 DORCHESTER TOWN (0)  0 821  
        
  DARTFORD (1)  4 WESTON-SUPER-MARE (0)  1 1,173  
  Sheringham 44 (pen), 71
White 67
Slocombe 68 (og)
Duharty 48
  
  DOVER ATHLETIC (0)  0 EASTLEIGH (1)  1 1,010  
    Slabber 42
  
  EBBSFLEET UNITED (1)  1 STAINES TOWN (0)  1 832  
  Willock 12
Chaaban 50
  
  HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE (1)  4 THURROCK (1)  1 692  
  Fodgen 45, 90+4
Williams 48
Tiryaki 64
Akurang 2
  
  LEWES (0)  1 HAMPTON & RICHMOND BOROUGH (1)  2 694  
  Wormull 55
Manning 33 (og)
Moone 79
  
  MAIDENHEAD UNITED (0)  0 BROMLEY (0)  2 410  
    McBean 58
  
  ST. ALBANS CITY (0)  0 WOKING (1)  1 490  
        
  WELLING UNITED (0)  3 BOREHAM WOOD (1)  1 561  
        
Evo-Stik (Northern) Premier
  Burscough (0)  0 Retford United (0)  1 195  
  Buxton (1)  2 Nantwich Town (1)  1 359  
  Chasetown (0)  0 Kendal Town (0)  1 414  
  Colwyn Bay (2)  2 Hucknall Town (0)  0 323  
  Frickley Athletic (1)  2 Marine (1)  3 268  
  Mickleover Sports (1)  2 FC Halifax Town (2)  3 676  
  Northwich Victoria (0)  2 Whitby Town (0)  0 476  
  Ossett Town (0)  0 North Ferriby United (0)  0 127  
  Stocksbridge Park Steels (0)  0 Ashton United (0)  0 231  
  Worksop Town (2)  3 Bradford Park Avenue (0)  3 320  
Zamaretto (Southern) Premier
  Bashley (0)  1 Chippenham Town (1)  4 269  
  Cambridge City (0)  3 Stourbridge (0)  0 365  
  Chesham United (3)  5 Tiverton Town (0)  0 340  
  Didcot Town (0)  0 Banbury United (1)  2 225  
  Halesowen Town (1)  1 Hemel Hempstead Town (3)  6 324  
  Leamington (1)  1 Weymouth (0)  0 603  
  Salisbury City (2)  4 Cirencester Town (1)  1 659  
  Swindon Supermarine (1)  1 Oxford City (0)  1 212  
  Truro City (0)  1 Hednesford Town (0)  0 469  
Ryman (Isthmian) Premier
  Aveley (0)  1 Hastings United (0)  3 214  
  Canvey Island (0)  0 Tooting & Mitcham United (0)  2 328  
  Cray Wanderers (0)  5 Harrow Borough (0)  1 178  
  Croydon Athletic (0)  1 Concord Rangers (0)  3 177  
  Hendon (0)  1 Carshalton Athletic (0)  0 201  
  Kingstonian (0)  1 Margate (0)  0 419  
  Lowestoft Town (0)  4 Folkestone Invicta (0)  1 831  
  Maidstone United (0)  0 AFC Hornchurch (0)  0 265  
  Sutton United (0)  1 Billericay Town (0)  0 733  
  Tonbridge Angels (0)  2 Horsham (0)  0 435  
  Wealdstone (0)  0 Bury Town (0)  0 504  
Evo-Stik (Northern) Div. One North
  AFC Fylde (2)  5 Harrogate Railway (0)  2 269  
  Bamber Bridge (0)  1 Cammell Laird (0)  0 156  
  Clitheroe (1)  2 Skelmersdale United (1)  2 322  
  Curzon Ashton (0)  2 Witton Albion (0)  0 180  
  Garforth Town (0)  2 Lancaster City (1)  4 134  
  Prescot Cables (1)  2 Ossett Albion (2)  2 172  
  Radcliffe Borough (0)  1 Salford City (1)  1 178  
  Stockport Sports (1)  1 Durham City (0)  0 97  
  Trafford (2)  4 Leigh Genesis (0)  1 169  
  Wakefield (0)  1 Chester (1)  2 517  
  Warrington Town (0)  1 Mossley (1)  1 181  
Evo-Stik (Northern) Div. One South
  Barwell (0)  2 Grantham Town (1)  1 267  
  Belper Town (0)  1 Loughborough Dynamo (0)  0 206  
  Brigg Town (0)  1 Sutton Coldfield Town (0)  0 155  
  Kidsgrove Athletic (1)  2 Quorn (0)  1 182  
  Lincoln United (0)  1 Leek Town (1)  1 96  
  Market Drayton Town (0)  0 Stamford (0)  3 116  
  Rainworth Miners Welfare (0)  0 Sheffield (0)  0 165  
  Romulus (0)  0 Goole A.F.C. (4)  5 128  
  Rushall Olympic (2)  2 Glapwell (0)  2 129  
  Shepshed Dynamo (1)  1 Carlton Town (2)  3 157  
  Spalding United (1)  3 Newcastle Town (2)  3 84  
Friday, 3rd September 2010
2012 European Championship Qualifiers
  Group A
  BELGIUM (0)  0 GERMANY (0)  1 42,000  
    Klose 51
  
  KAZAKHSTAN (0)  0 TURKEY (2)  3 25,000  
    Turan 24
Altintop 26
Nihat 76
  
  Group B
  ANDORRA (0)  0 RUSSIA (1)  2 250  
        
  ARMENIA (0)  0 REPUBLIC OF IRELAND (0)  1 8,682  
    Fahey 76
  
  SLOVAKIA (0)  1 MACEDONIA FYR (0)  0 5,980  
  Holosko 90+1
    
  Group C
  ESTONIA (1)  1 ITALY (0)  2 9,550  
  Zenjov 31
Cassano 60
Bonucci 63
  
  FAROE ISLANDS (0)  0 SERBIA (2)  3 1,500  
    Lazovic 13
Stankovic 18
Zigic 90+1
  
  SLOVENIA (0)  0 NORTHERN IRELAND (0)  1 11,582  
    Evans 70
  
  Group D
  FRANCE (0)  0 BELARUS (0)  1 76,395  
    Kislyak 86
  
  LUXEMBOURG (0)  0 BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA (3)  3 7,327  
    Ibricic 6
Pjanic 12
Dzeko 16
  
  ROMANIA (0)  1 ALBANIA (0)  1 13,000  
  Stancu 80
Muzaka 87
  
  Group E
  MOLDOVA (0)  2 FINLAND (0)  0 10,500  
  Suvorov 69
Doros 74
    
  SAN MARINO (0)  0 NETHERLANDS (2)  5 4,127  
    Kuyt 16 (pen)
Huntelaar 38, 48, 67
van Nistelrooy 90
  
  SWEDEN (0)  2 HUNGARY (0)  0 7,304  
  Wernbloom 51, 73
    
  Group F
  GREECE (0)  1 GEORGIA (1)  1 5,000  
  Spiropoulos 72
Iashvili 3
  
  LATVIA (0)  0 CROATIA (1)  3 7,000  
    Petric 43
Olic 51
Srna 81
  
  Group G
  ENGLAND (1)  4 BULGARIA (0)  0 73,246  
  Defoe 3, 61, 86
Johnson 83
    
  MONTENEGRO (1)  1 WALES (0)  0 9,862  
  Vucinic 30
    
  Group H
  ICELAND (1)  1 NORWAY (0)  2 6,137  
  Helguson 38
Hangeland 59
Abdellaoue 75
  
  PORTUGAL (2)  4 CYPRUS (2)  4 9,100  
  Almeida 8
Meireles 29
Alves Gomes 50
Fernandes 60
Aloneftis 3
Konstantinou 11
Okkas 57
Avraam 89
  
  Group I
  LIECHTENSTEIN (0)  0 SPAIN (2)  4 6,127  
    Torres 18, 54
Villa 26
Silva 62
  
  LITHUANIA (0)  0 SCOTLAND (0)  0 6,539  
        
Thursday, 2nd September 2010
2012 European Championship Qualifiers
  Group F
  ISRAEL (1)  3 MALTA (1)  1 17,365  
  Benayoun 7, 64 (pen), 75
Pace 38
  
Wednesday, 1st September 2010
Johnstone's Paint Trophy (Associate Members)
  Northern Section 1st Round
  SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY (LGE1) (2)  2 NOTTS. COUNTY (LGE1) (1)  1 10,551  
  O'Connor 2, 14
Davies 23
  
  Southern Section 1st Round
  BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION (LGE1) (0)  0 LEYTON ORIENT (LGE1) (1)  2 3,124  
    Cox 21
Jarvis 47
  
Evo-Stik (Northern) Div. One South
  Glapwell (0)  2 Spalding United (1)  1 85  
Sign up now to receive our FREE ROYALS MAD Newsletter